Full Price List

We Believe in Transparent Pricing

Clear, current treatment prices at London Finsbury Clinic.

Consultation

TreatmentPrice
Doctor consultationFree

Injectable Treatments

Anti-Wrinkle Treatments

TreatmentPrice
1 area£200
2 areas£250
3 areas£299
4 areas£350
Brow lift£149
Bunny lines£149
Gummy smile£149
Lip flip£149
Chin dimple£149
DAO£149
Nose slimming£300
Masseter Slimming£399
Teeth Grinding (Bruxism)£399
Jawline Lifting£250
Dermolift£350
Nefertiti Neck Lift£399
Shoulder Slimming£499
Calves Slimming£499
Hyperhidrosis (anti-sweat treatment)£399
Bum LiftFrom £400

Dermal Fillers

TreatmentIncluded productPriceAlternative productAlternative price
Lip fillerPremium Juvéderm · per treatment£349  
Korean LipsPremium Juvéderm · per treatment£399  
Chin fillerJuvéderm Voluma£349Juvéderm Volux£399
Cheek fillerJuvéderm Voluma£349Radiesse biostimulator£599
Jawline fillerJuvéderm Voluma£349Radiesse biostimulator£599
Temple fillerJuvéderm Voluma£399Hyperdiluted Radiesse / Lenisna (Juvelook Volume)£599 / £599
Non-surgical rhinoplastyJuvéderm Voluma£349Restylane Lyft£399
Nasal-base fillerJuvéderm Voluma£349Hyperdiluted Radiesse / Lenisna (Juvelook Volume)£599 / £599
Tear-trough filler (under-eye filler)Teoxane Redensity 2£399Juvelook / UltraCol 100 / Juvelook + Ultraformer MPT£499 / £499 / £799
Forehead fillerJuvéderm Voluma£499Hyperdiluted Radiesse£799
Eyebrow-arch fillerJuvéderm Voluma£399  
Aegyosal fillerJuvéderm Voluma£349  
Earlobe fillerJuvéderm Voluma£399  
Mouth-corner lift fillerJuvéderm£349  
Cupid’s-bow enhancementJuvéderm£349  
Hyaluronidase (filler dissolving)General area£249Under-eye area£349

Korean Treatments

TreatmentPrice
AegyoSal Filler£349
Earlobe Filler£399
Eyebrow Arch Filler£399
Mouth Corner Lift Filler£349
Cupid’s Bow Enhancement£349
Baby Face Contouring£349
Forehead Filler£499

Collagen Stimulators

TreatmentPrice
AesPlla£799
Juvelook£499
LenisnaFrom £799
Juvelook VolumeFrom £799
HarmonyCa£749
Radiesse£599
Sculptra£799
Lanluma£799

Skin Boosters

TreatmentOne sessionThree sessionsOther course
Juvelook Under Eyes£499  
Juvelook Full Face£749  
Juvelook Full Face and Under Eyes£1,199  
Juvelook Rosacea£749  
Juvelook Neck£749  
Juvelook Hands£749  
Juvelook Acne Scars£749  
Rejuran I (under eyes · 1ml)£349£999 
Rejuran S (2ml)£449£1,199 
Rejuran PN / Healer (2ml)£499£1,349 
Rejuran HB (2ml)£599£1,599 
Skinvive£749  
Profhilo£349£899 

Hair-Loss Treatments

TreatmentOne sessionFour sessions
Hair mesotherapy£299£1,099
Nucleofill Hair Filler£349£1,349

Skin Tightening & Laser

TreatmentPrice
Ultraformer MPT Full Face · 1,000 shots£999
Ultraformer MPT Full Face & Neck · up to 1,500 shots, complimentary Deep Synergy Booster included£1,499
Ultraformer MPT Body£799
PicoSure Pro Laser — Full face £349 / Face and neck £499£349 / £499
Oligio — 450 / 630 / 900 shots£899 / £999 / £1,399
Thermage£1,199
Ultherapy PRIME£999
Exilis Ultra 360 — Face / Body, per session£349 / £349
Endolift£1,499
Aptos thread lift£1,499

Face & Body Contouring

TreatmentPrice
Kabelline£499
Ultraformer MPT Full Face · 1,000 shots£999
Ultraformer MPT Full Face & Neck · up to 1,500 shots, complimentary Deep Synergy Booster included£1,499
Ultraformer MPT Body£799
Lemon Bottle (small area)£349
Lipo Lab V-Line£349
Exilis Body — per session£349

Wellness & IV Therapy

TreatmentPrice
Jet Lag Reset IV drip£449
Immunity IV drip£449
Detox IV drip£449
Brightening IV drip£449
Multivitamin IV drip£449
NAD+ IV drip£449
Vitamin IM shots — B12 / B Complex / Biotin / Vitamin D£99 each

Intimate Treatments

TreatmentOne sessionThree sessions
Labia puff£899 
Exilis Ultra Femme 360£499£1,299
Pink peel£499£1,199
Hydration£499 
Scrotox£499 
Intimate peel£499 
Anal fissure£499 

All Treatment Options

Treatments are performed by a doctor, except the Deep Cleansing Facial: an experienced facial therapist performs the facial and a doctor provides the skincare routine. Doctor consultations are free. Course prices below are the total for the stated number of sessions. Exilis and Mechanical Peel enquiries are arranged through WhatsApp.

TreatmentSessions, options and prices
Aegyosal Filler1 session £349
Anal Fissure TreatmentTreatment £499; contact us on WhatsApp
Anti-Sweat TreatmentTreatment from £399; exact area total confirmed at consultation
Aptos Thread Lift TreatmentMid-face £1,499; jawline £1,499; double chin £1,499; neck £1,499; Cat Eye Lift £1,699; Fox Eye Lift £1,699 (each area option)
Baby Face ContouringPersonalised plan from £349; chin/jawline filler 1 ml £349. Other options include collagen stimulators from £499, Ultraformer MPT from £699, skin boosters from £349.
Non-Surgical BBLVenufill 100 ml £1,499; Venufill 200 ml £2,499; Genefill 100 ml £2,499
Belotero Skin Booster Treatment1 session £449
Non-Surgical Bum LiftTreatment from £400
Bunny Lines TreatmentOne area £149
Calf Slimming TreatmentTreatment from £499
Cheek FillersJuvéderm Voluma 1 ml £349; alternative Radiesse 1.5 ml £599
Chin Dimple TreatmentTreatment from £149
Chin FillersJuvéderm Voluma 1 ml £349
Crow’s Feet TreatmentOne area £200; clinically indicated touch-up included
Cupid’s Bow EnhancementTreatment £349
DAO TreatmentTreatment from £149
Deep Cleansing Facial Treatment1 session £399, performed by an experienced facial therapist, including a skincare routine provided by a doctor
Dermolift1 treatment £350
Earlobe FillerJuvéderm Voluma 1 ml £399
Ejal 40 Skin Booster Treatment1 session £349; 3 sessions £999
Endolift TreatmentNeck £1,499; mid-face £1,499; eye area £1,499; jawline £1,499; double chin £1,499; belly £2,499; banana roll £2,499; arms £2,499 (per area)
Exilis Ultra 360 Body ContouringBody £349 per session; contact us on WhatsApp
Exilis Ultra 360 TreatmentFace £349 per session; body £349 per session; contact us on WhatsApp
Exilis Ultra Femme 360 Treatment1 session £499; 3 sessions £1,299; contact us on WhatsApp
Eyebrow Arch FillerJuvéderm Voluma 1 ml £399
Lemon Bottle TreatmentSmall area £349 per session; larger area £499 per session
Filler DissolvingGeneral area £249; under-eye area £349
Forehead FillerJuvéderm Voluma 1 ml £499; hyperdiluted Radiesse £799
Forehead Lines Treatment1 area £200; 2 areas £250; 3 areas £299
Frown Lines TreatmentTreatment from £200; clinically indicated touch-up included
Gummy Smile TreatmentTreatment from £149
Intimate Hydration Treatment1 treatment £499
Vitamin IM ShotsB12 £99; B Complex £99; Biotin £99; Vitamin D £99 (per shot)
Intimate Peel for Men1 session £499
IV DripsJet Lag Reset £449; Immunity £449; Detox £449; Brightening £449; Multi Vitamin £449; NAD+ £449 (each drip)
Jalupro Skin Booster Treatment1 session £349; 3 sessions £999
Jawline FillersJuvéderm Voluma 1 ml £349; alternative Radiesse 1.5 ml £599
Jawline Lift1 treatment £250
Kabelline Fat Dissolving TreatmentFace: 1 session £499 / 3 sessions £1,299; body: 1 session £599 / 3 sessions £1,599. Face + Ultraformer 300 shots £799 / 500 shots £999; body + Ultraformer 300 shots £899 / 500 shots £1,099. Ultraformer component: £299 for 300 shots or £499 for 500 shots.
Labia Puff Fillers2 ml treatment £899
Lip Fillers£349 per treatment
Lipo Lab V-Line TreatmentDouble chin: 1 session £349; cheek/buccal area: 1 session £349; double chin + Ultraformer 300 total shots £699; cheek + Ultraformer 300 total shots £799; body area: 1 session £499; body + 300 shots £799 / 400 shots £899 / 500 shots £999
Lumi Eyes Under-Eye Treatment1 session £349; 3 sessions £999
Masseter Treatment1 treatment £399; free consultation, clinically indicated same-appointment temporalis treatment and clinically indicated touch-up included
Mechanical Peel TreatmentFace £799 per session; body £999 per session; contact us on WhatsApp
Mesotherapy for Hair Loss1 session £299; 4 sessions £1,099
Microneedling Treatment1 session £349; 3 sessions £999
Mouth Corner Lift FillerTreatment £349
Nasal Base FillerJuvéderm Voluma £349; hyperdiluted Radiesse £599; Lenisna (Juvelook Volume) £599
Nefertiti Neck Lift1 treatment £399
Non-Surgical Rhinoplasty (Nose Filler)Juvéderm Voluma treatment £349
Nose Slimming Treatment1 treatment £300
Nucleofill Hair Treatment1 session £349; 4 sessions £1,349
Nucleofill Polynucleotides Treatment1 session £399; 3 sessions £1,149
Oligio Skin Tightening450 shots £899; 630 shots £999; 900 shots £1,399
PicoSure Pro Laser TreatmentFull face £349; full face and neck £499 (per session)
Pink Peel Treatment1 session £499; 3 sessions £1,199
Plinest Polynucleotide TreatmentPlinest Eye 1 cc £349; Plinest Face 2 cc £449 (per session)
PRP Treatment for Intimate Area1 session £499; 3 sessions £1,349
PRX-T33 Chemical Peel Treatment1 session £399; 2 sessions £749; 3 sessions £1,099
Redensity I Skin Booster1 session £449; 3 sessions £1,299
Salmon DNA Facial Treatment1 session £449; 3 sessions £1,299
Scrotox Treatment1 treatment £499
Seventy Hyal 2000 Skin Booster1 session £349
Shoulder Slimming TreatmentTreatment from £499
Skin Tag Removal Treatment1–10 skin tags £249; more than 10 skin tags £499
Tear Trough (Under-Eye) FillersTeoxane Redensity 2 £399; Juvelook Under Eyes £499; UltraCol 100 Under Eyes £499; Juvelook + Ultraformer MPT £799
Temple FillersJuvéderm Voluma 1 ml £399; hyperdiluted Radiesse £599; Lenisna (Juvelook Volume) £599
Thermage Skin Tightening300 shots £1,199; 450 shots £1,799; 630 shots £1,999 (includes complimentary Skin Hydration Booster); 900 shots £2,799
Ultherapy Prime TreatmentDouble chin, 300 lines £999; mid-face/cheek/jawline, 450 lines £1,499; full face, 800 lines £1,999
VITARAN IIVITARAN Under Eyes £349; VITARAN Face 2 cc £449 (per session)
aesPllaFace: 1 vial £799; 2 vials £1,299
SculptraFace: 1 vial £799; 2 vials £1,299
LanlumaFace: 1 small vial £799; 2 small vials £1,299. Body 30 ml: £1,999
Elravie Re2OFull-face offer: £1,149 for one session. Neck excluded; optional neck treatment requires additional product and cost.
UltraColUnder eyes £499; face 1 vial £749; face 2 vials £1,299 (per session)
M22 IPL1 session £249; 3 sessions £599; 5 sessions £875
Lenisna / Juvelook VolumeFull face £999; neck £899; hands £799; abdomen £1,099; bum lift £1,299 (per session)
RejuranI under eyes: £349 / 3 sessions £999; S 2 ml: £449 / 3 sessions £1,199; Healer 2 ml: £499 / 3 sessions £1,349; HB 2 ml: £599 / 3 sessions £1,599
Juvelook and combination optionsUnder eyes £499; full face £749; full face and under eyes £1,199. Under eyes + Ultraformer MPT Booster Tip £799; full face + Booster Tip £1,499; Korean Glass Skin Combination £1,249. Rosacea, neck, hands or acne scars: £749 per option.
Profhilo1 session £349; 3 sessions £899
Radiesse1.5 ml £599; 3 ml £999
Skinvive by JuvédermFull face: 1 session £749

We Believe in Transparent Pricing

Clear, current treatment prices at London Finsbury Clinic.